2021 Meisterschaft

 PR
GPEFWASRRAKAMTPJMALTSMPkt.
PRX112
GPX0.5112.5
EFX11114
WAX1113
SRX11114
RA0X11
KA0000X0
MT0.5000X0.5
PJ000X0
MA000X0
LTX0
SM00X0
RundeSpieler weissSpieler schwarz  
10.08.2021
1Priewasser JörgStohler Miro10
1Gruner PeterLang Thomas
1Eriksen FlemmingMadsen Alexander1ff0
1Waldvogel AlwinPanizza Josef10
1Steinmann RolfMoehlecke Thomas10
1Rudolf ArthurKofler Alois10
17.08.2021
2Rudolf ArthurStohler Miro
2Kofler AloisSteinmann Rolf01
2Moehlecke ThomasWaldvogel Alwin01
2Panizza JosefEriksen Flemming01
2Madsen AlexanderGruner Peter01
2Lang ThomasPriewasser Jörg
07.09.2021
3Stohler MiroLang Thomas
3Priewasser JörgMadsen Alexander10
3Gruner PeterPanizza Josef10
3Eriksen FlemmingMoehlecke Thomas10
3Waldvogel AlwinKofler Alois10
3Steinmann RolfRudolf Arthur10
21.09.2021
4Steinmann RolfStohler Miro10
4Rudolf ArthurWaldvogel Alwin
4Kofler AloisEriksen Flemming01
4Moehlecke ThomasGruner Peter0.50.5
4Panizza JosefPriewasser Jörg
4Madsen AlexanderLang Thomas
28.09.2021
5Stohler MiroMadsen Alexander
5Lang ThomasPanizza Josef
5Priewasser JörgMoehlecke Thomas
5Gruner PeterKofler Alois
5Eriksen FlemmingRudolf Arthur
5Waldvogel AlwinSteinmann Rolf
02.11.2021
6Waldvogel AlwinStohler Miro
6Steinmann RolfEriksen Flemming
6Rudolf ArthurGruner Peter
6Kofler AloisPriewasser Jörg
6Moehlecke ThomasLang Thomas
6Panizza JosefMadsen Alexander
09.11.2021
7Stohler MiroPanizza Josef
7Madsen AlexanderMoehlecke Thomas
7Lang ThomasKofler Alois
7Priewasser JörgRudolf Arthur
7Gruner PeterSteinmann Rolf
7Eriksen FlemmingWaldvogel Alwin
16.11.2021
8Eriksen FlemmingStohler Miro
8Waldvogel AlwinGruner Peter
8Steinmann RolfPriewasser Jörg
8Rudolf ArthurLang Thomas
8Kofler AloisMadsen Alexander
8Moehlecke ThomasPanizza Josef
23.11.2021
9Stohler MiroKofler Alois
9Moehlecke ThomasRudolf Arthur
9Panizza JosefSteinmann Rolf
9Madsen AlexanderWaldvogel Alwin
9Lang ThomasEriksen Flemming
9Priewasser JörgGruner Peter
21.12.2021
10Gruner PeterStohler Miro
10Eriksen FlemmingPriewasser Jörg
10Waldvogel AlwinLang Thomas
10Steinmann RolfMadsen Alexander
10Rudolf ArthurPanizza Josef
10Kofler AloisMoehlecke Thomas
11.01.2022
11Stohler MiroMoehlecke Thomas
11Panizza JosefKofler Alois
11Madsen AlexanderRudolf Arthur
11Lang ThomasSteinmann Rolf
11Priewasser JörgWaldvogel Alwin
11Gruner PeterEriksen Flemming
NameKurzz.Code SSB
Priewasser JörgPR11646
Gruner PeterGP2511
Eriksen FlemmingEF3554
Waldvogel AlwinWA4703
Steinmann RolfSR13530
Rudolf ArthurRA5423
Kofler AloisKA3263
Moehlecke ThomasMT23815
Panizza JosefPJ5765
Madsen AlexanderMA24754
Lang ThomasLT
Stohler MiroSM